• Eriksen N Åse ..................... Båtsfjord
  • Finnseth Liv Unni ................. Eidsvåg i Romsdal
  • Flaten Frits ......................... Trondheim
  • Fredriksen Leiv R ............... Tromsø
  • Gresseth Bodil..................... Meråker
  • Gåre Kari ............................ Haltdalen
  • Halland Ronny ..................... Levanger
  • Halland Grete ...................... Steinkjer
  • Hansen Kjerstin ................... Bodø
  • Hansen Kristine Antonie ........ Trondheim
  • Hennissen Ragnhild K ........... Namsos
  • Higraff Kjell ...................... Storkmarknes
  • Jenssen Else Anita ................ Bodø
  • Joakimsen Jan ..................... Tromsø
  • Johansen Veronica ............... Trondheim
  • Johnsen Trude ..................... Mo i Rana
  • Josefsen Åsun Ø .................. Lakselv
  • Jørgensen Bodil S ................ Vesterålen
  • Kalsen Trude ....................... Lurøy
  • Kimo Ivar ............................ Heimdal
  • Kristiansen Jørn Martin .......... Tromdheim
  • Kristoffersen Liv Annie .......... Storforshei
  • Mosti Daniel Nyheim ............. Bodø
  • Myrvang Annette H ............... Finnsnes
  • Nilsen Heidi Hegdahl ............. Trondheim
  • Nøstvik Harry ....................... Brønnøysund
  • Pedersen Nina Valvåg ........... Harstad
  • Sevaldsen Jan ...................... Hammerfest
  • Silseth Grethe ...................... Harstad
  • Skøtt Anny ........................... Steinkjer
  • Skårnes Johan Arild .............. Bodø
  • Sørensen Kathrine ................ Tromsdalen
  • Triumf Berit .......................... Finnmark
  • Tromsdal Karina ................... Nord Trøndelag
  • Venås Elin ............................ Trondheim
  • Øyri Alvhild .......................... Trondheim


  • Aimala Gerd ......................... Haugesund
  • Berge Sverre Olav ................ Sandnes
  • Birkeland Jostein .................. Bergen
  • Bruvik Margunn Mjelde ........ Osterøy
  • Buene Jorunn Anita .......... Askøy
  • Dåvøy Gerd ......................... Sotra
  • Eidhammer Tove .................. Karmøy
  • Ekerhovd Sigrun .................. Sotra
  • Espedal Olav Jostein ............. Bergen
  • Faugstad Svein R ................. Bergen
  • Fauskanger Gunnar .............. Askøy
  • Foss Ingebjørg ..................... Bergen
  • Foss Iversen Hans J .............. Askøy
  • Gåsland Harald ..................... Sotra
  • Hatteland Fridtjov ................. Sandnes
  • Hellestveidt Hilde J ................ Bergen
  • Herheim Inger Anita .............. Voss
  • Hestnes Sissel ...................... Bergen
  • Hirth Solfrid Hernes ............... Voss
  • Høgestøl Kjetil ....................... Bergen
  • Haaland Ida Johanne ............. Haugesund
  • Jensen Åse T ......................... Hjelmeland
  • Juliussen Beate ...................... Bergen
  • Jøsang Britt ........................... Stavanger
  • Kalvenes Norun ..................... Bergen
  • Lone Rita .............................. Bergen
  • Lunde Aslaug ......................... Stord
  • Lyngtun Sunniva .................... Bergen
  • Madsen Øyvind ...................... Bergen
  • Magnussen Anne Grete ........... Bergen
  • Magnussen Terje .................... Bergen
  • Markeset Marit ....................... Bergen
  • Misje Sunni Alrek ................... Sotra
  • Olsen Elin K ........................... Auklandshamn
  • Opdal Ann-Liss ...................... Bergen
  • Opheim Sissel ....................... Voss
  • Opgård Lise .......................... Sandnes
  • Osen Hope Gullborg ............... Bergen
  • Rekdal Stein ......................... Ålesund
  • Rolland Ole Morten ................. Bergen
  • Rundhaug Edvard ................... Bergen
  • Rutledal Anders ...................... Bergen
  • Rynningen Kristin .................... Bergen
  • Sander Thorbjørn .................... Bergen
  • Selstad Gunn Kristin ................ Bergen
  • Soltveidt Øivind ....................... Stord
  • Steffensen Alvhild .................. Sandnes
  • Særsten Olaug ....................... Halsnøy
  • Thorsen Thorbjørn H ................ Bergen
  • Tjessem Solvår ....................... Sandnes
  • Vaage Klement ...................... Bergen
  • Øksnes Otto .......................... Bergen
  • Aas Vera ............................... Bergen
  • Årdal Arild ............................. Varhaug

 

  • Gausdal Anne Tone ............ Flekkefjord
  • Lande Ellen Mona ............... Mandal
  • Nilsen Elisabeth Sand .......... Flekkefjord

  • Amundsen Jane Merete ...... Sør-Odal
  • Bakkestuen Torunn ............ Østre Gausdal
  • Berg Eivor ......................... Oslo
  • Bodin Ingrid H ................... Spydeberg
  • Busterud Svein .................. Trøgstad
  • Dahl Tom Harald ................ Oslo
  • Denstad Berit G ............ .... Lillehammer
  • Dyrøy Heidi ....................... Oslo
  • Enggrav Gry ...................... Larvik
  • Felberg Hans Kristian .......... Hønefoss
  • Fjellheim Anne Karin .......... Rolfsøy
  • Gjølstad Kristin .................. Nesodden
  • Grønsund Anne Krstine ....... Tønsberg
  • Hagen Trine ....................... Oslo
  • Hansebråten Ann Soffi .... Son
  • Hansen Hildegunn ............... Oslo
  • Hellehaugen Unni B ............. Sofiemyr
  • Holstad Ruth ....................... Spydeberg
  • Horneman Per .................. Leirsund
  • Isaksen Årsunn I ................. Finstadjordet
  • Jahren Tone Merethe ........... Moss
  • Johannnesen Unn Torild ....... Oslo
  • Johansen Edgard.................. Oslo
  • Johansen Rita ...................... Klavestadhaugen
  • Johansen Truls..................... Tønsberg
  • Keiserud Jan Inge ................ Askim
  • Kraabøl Lillian ..................... Oslo
  • Kure Annelen ...................... Ås i Akershus
  • Lindelien Gunnar ................. Høvik i Bærum
  • Lund Astri ........................... Lom
  • Lund Eva Espeseth ............... Hunndalen
  • Lund Øystein ........................ Oslo
  • Lunde Bjørn ......................... Gjøvik
  • Mathisen Astrid ..................... Aurskog
  • Mathisen Gerd ...................... Oslo
  • Morriggi Kåsa Gry ................. Tønsberg
  • Myhre Liv ............................. Roa
  • Måbuholdt NIls ...................... Blystadlia
  • Nestaas Marianne .................. Borgheim
  • Olsen Henriette ..................... Fredrikstad
  • Riise Tommy ......................... Ål
  • Roterud Ellen H ..................... Lillehammer
  • Roterud Therese H ................. Oslo
  • Saltnes Knut Rune ................. Sandefjord
  • Sannæs Ina Christine ............. Oslo
  • Schmidt Adriana .................... Ås i Akershus
  • Solvang Lisbeth Merete .......... Oslo
  • Stranden Heidi ....................... Gjøvik
  • Svendsen Bodil ..................... Oslo
  • Sætre Lillian Eriksen .............. Sandefjord
  • Telstø Mia Merete .................. Oslo
  • Tholfsen Kåre C .................... Sandefjord
  • Thorsen Bård Kjetil ................ Hønefoss
  • Trollsås Turid ........................ Vestskoge
  • Trøhaugen Evy ...................... Ullern i Sør Odal
  • Vesterås Inger Lise ............... Gjøvik
  • Ødegård Anny ...................... Oslo